Duo Cat Amania 2018 -_- 16/06/2018 au 22/06/2018 |
24 HEY JUDE (J 120) 33 OGIC - UN PAPILLON CONTRE L'ECZEMA (JPK 1010) 31 MUSIX (J 112 E) 10 CELTICS (JPK 960) 9 CAVOK (JPK 960) 29 LADY JANE (J 120) 38 SAIL CLOUD (SUN FAST 360) 40 TIKOCCO 6 (SUN FAST 320) 13 CRESCENDO (JPK 1010) 14 CREW'S CONTROL (A 35) 8 CAT-AMANIA (JOD 35) 1 AD HOC (JPK 1010) 3 ALTEAD - MAHE NAUTIC (J 92) 30 KS RESA (JPK 1080) 7 BLUE DREAM TOO (JPK 1010) 16 DAZHU (JPK 110) 25 KEFELEG MOR 4 (DEHLER 33 CR) 27 LA BRIGADE DU VOYAGE - GEORGIA (SUN FAST 320) 28 LA GRANDE JINETTE (J 105) 17 DELNIC (JPK 1010) 32 OCEANVOX2 (JPK 1080) 39 SANTOSHA (SUN FAST 320) 22 HAGAT (A 31) 20 FAST AND FURIOUS (SUN FAST 320) 6 BLACK MAMBA (OFCET 32) 5 BAROUF (A 31) 23 HEY JOE (A 35) 18 DR JEKYLL (J 92 S) 11 CLAIRE DE L'HUNE (GRAND SOLEIL) 26 KISS LANDING (A 35) 4 ANAVEL (JPK 1010) 19 FARIBOLE (JPK 1010) 42 ZIG-ZAG (JPK 1010) 35 POLISSON (ELAN 400) 41 TILI-K (J 109) 21 FRERE COYOTE (X 34) 37 RAINSLOW (SUN FAST 320) 36 R2D2 (SUN FAST 320) 15 CUISINES IXINA (JPK 1080) 2 ALLIANCE (FIRST 35) 34 PENCOAT (SUN FAST 320) 12 CLIFDEN (SUN FAST 320)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 Club / Pays 1
GIRARDIN Philippe
THOMAS Gwenael 7.00 7.00 2
2.0 4
4.0 1
1.0
C N PORNIC
C N PORNIC 2
PERON Alain
CHAVIGNY Jean-marc 10.00 10.00 1
1.0 7
7.0 2
2.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 3
CHUBERRE Yves
BAETZ Philippe
AUBRUN Remi 17.00 17.00 9
9.0 1
1.0 7
7.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 4
FEREZOU Marc
RIOU Morgan 20.00 20.00 8
8.0 3
3.0 9
9.0
Y C RADE DE BREST
USAM Voile Brest 5
FARCY Patrick
FARCYHUON Anne 21.00 21.00 11
11.0 2
2.0 8
8.0
Y C RADE DE BREST
Y C RADE DE BREST 6
CHIRON Paul
TOSTIVINT Philippe 22.00 22.00 5
5.0 14
14.0 3
3.0
C N PORNIC
C N PORNIC 7
OZON Alexandre
GAUDRU Philippe 22.00 22.00 4
4.0 5
5.0 13
13.0
REGATES DE ROYAN
SNSablais 8
ROLAND Alain
AUDOIN Bertrand 29.00 29.00 17
17.0 6
6.0 6
6.0
S R ROCHELAISES
C V CAZAUX LAC 9
SAUZIERES Philippe
TILLEAU Laurent 30.00 30.00 15
15.0 11
11.0 4
4.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 10
CRUSE Xavier
BREL Laurent 32.00 32.00 3
3.0 10
10.0 19
19.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 11
DUCROUX Serge
DURAND Anthony 33.00 33.00 16
16.0 12
12.0 5
5.0
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
Y C CROUESTY ARZON 12
CHERIAUX Jean francois
JACQUES Gwenael 39.00 39.00 6
6.0 19
19.0 14
14.0
C N LORIENT
C N LORIENT 13
JONGH Alexandre
MAHE Nyels 42.00 42.00 23
23.0 8
8.0 11
11.0
C V G V
S N TRINITE S/MER 14
LAGADEC Louis
BURGAUD Olivier 42.00 42.00 10
10.0 17
17.0 15
15.0
C M NANTES
CNPA ILE DE RE 15
MAUMY Alain
BOUILLON Frederic 44.00 44.00 7
7.0 20
20.0 17
17.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 16
PASGRIMAUD David
DUBOIS Gildas 49.00 49.00 12
12.0 27
27.0 10
10.0
CNM LOCMIQUELIC
A.N. ILE AUX MOINES 17
APPERE Dominique
PRIGENT Christophe 50.00 50.00 14
14.0 18
18.0 18
18.0
C N CARANTEC
YC MORLAIX 18
AUBERT Penny
DELCROIX Guy 50.00 50.00 19
19.0 15
15.0 16
16.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 19
GURY Charles
MEYER Alain 56.00 56.00 24
24.0 9
9.0 23
23.0
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
Y C CROUESTY ARZON 20
ROUSSELIN Benoit
RAVEL Philippe 56.00 56.00 21
21.0 23
23.0 12
12.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 21
GUILLET JEAN-FRANCOIS
BONNIER Thomas 63.00 63.00 22
22.0 21
21.0 20
20.0
SN GENEVE
S N O NANTES 22
ISOARD Patrick
SHYSHKANOVA Tatyana 64.00 64.00 18
18.0 24
24.0 22
22.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 23
DUVIVIER Alain
LE GROIGNEC Marc 74.00 74.00 28
28.0 16
16.0 30
30.0
C N PORNIC
C N PORNIC 24
CLAUDE Philippe
GAUTIER Frederic 74.00 74.00 25
25.0 25
25.0 24
24.0
CVSQ
CVSQ 25
LEVET Eric
MORVAN Pierre antoine 76.00 76.00 37
37.0 13
13.0 26
26.0
C N LA ROCHELLE
S R VANNES 26
CATROU Jean yves
KERVIZIC Marc 76.00 76.00 26
26.0 29
29.0 21
21.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
C N BELON 27
CROYERE Antoine
CROYERE Paul 77.00 77.00 13
13.0 26
26.0 38
38.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 28
BIDON Thierry
LEFEBVRE Philippe 81.00 81.00 27
27.0 22
22.0 32
32.0
C N LORIENT
C N LORIENT 29
MONTECOT Jacques
MEIER Fabrice 87.00 87.00 20
20.0 33
33.0 34
34.0
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
LES GLENANS 30
GOBERT Eric
RAVIN Francois 87.00 87.00 32
32.0 28
28.0 27
27.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 31
FLEITER Bernard
FLEITER Jerome 88.00 88.00 29
29.0 34
34.0 25
25.0
Y C CARNAC
S N TRINITE S/MER 32
POYET Eric
GUILLOU Paul 97.00 97.00 38
38.0 31
31.0 28
28.0
C N LA ROCHELLE
LSOVCL 33
RAILLARD Florence
METAYER Suzette 98.00 98.00 33
33.0 36
36.0 29
29.0
Y C RADE DE BREST
S N TRINITE S/MER 34
HERVE Thierry
HERVE Julien 100.00 100.00 30
30.0 30
30.0 40
40.0
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
Y C CROUESTY ARZON 35
BELVEZE Alain
LE MERRER Christophe 102.00 102.00 35
35.0 32
32.0 35
35.0
C N PORNIC
C V A N NANTES 36
BOUTEVIN Alain
BOUTEVIN Helene 108.00 108.00 42
42.0 35
35.0 31
31.0
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
Y C CROUESTY ARZON 37
HOTTER Philippe
PAUGAM Ronan 110.00 110.00 34
34.0 DNF
43.0 33
33.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
C N BRIGNOGAN PLAGE 38
MUELLER CHRISTIAN
ACTON ANDREAS 113.00 113.00 40
40.0 37
37.0 36
36.0
CCS
- 39
FLAYAC Dominique
FLAYAC Marie danielle 115.00 115.00 36
36.0 38
38.0 41
41.0
SR TURBALLE
C N HOEDICAIS 40
GAUVIN Roland
TEISSON Charles 116.00 116.00 39
39.0 40
40.0 37
37.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
- 41
ARDON Yannick
HECKING Christophe 117.00 117.00 31
31.0 DNC
43.0 DNC
43.0
C C CROISICAIS
SR TURBALLE 42
DAULARD Frederic
ROBBES Nicolas 119.00 119.00 41
41.0 39
39.0 39
39.0
S R ROCHELAISES
CN CHATELAILLON
BRICOUT Gilles PETIT Claude
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury