Duo Cat - Amania 2016 -_- 18/06/2016 au 24/06/2016 |
36884 ATLANTIC LOISIRS (JPK 1010) 35829 CIFRALINE 4 (SUN FAST 320) 35914 JP CONCEPT ANTIPODE (SUN FAST 320) 34631 HEY JOE (A 35) 39098 CRESCENDO (JPK 1010) 43605 LADY JANE (J 120) 29340 CAVOK (JPK 960) 9210 DELNIC (JPK 1010) 21706 REALAX (A 35) 37916 GEORGIA (SUN FAST 320) 36507 GALATEE (A 35) 38966 CHARLINE (JPK 1010) 9624 HEY JUDE (J 120) 36778 FAST'OCH (SUN FAST 320) 36865 LS-RESA (SUN FAST 320) 35425 SNSP HAKUNA MATATA (SUN FAST 320) 38092 BLUE DREAM TOO (JPK 1010) 43878 WANTED (SUN FAST 360) 28256 RUBAN VERT (J 92) 37370 HAGAT (A 31) 38731 CHACASTAL 3 (FIRST 30 R) 21717B WHISPER 4 EVER (JPK 1010) 15124 CAT AMANIA DARVA (JOD 35) 29773 ALLIGATOR FOR EVER (JPK 960) 37313 TRAMP (DUFOUR 34 E ) 37928 JOKARI (SUN FAST 320) 25548 BLACK PEARL (JPK 960) 39533 BE HAPPY (SUN FAST 360) 44058 AD HOC (JPK 1010) 43528 TUSITALA (A 31) 35437 CLAIRE DE L'HUNE (GRAND SOLEIL) 27916 NAMBAS (JPK 110) 44059 CLIFDEN (SUN FAST 320) 9695 ALCHEMIST (X 362) 34633 KISS LANDING (A 35) 38411 FARIBOLE (JPK 1010) 37762 ZIG-ZAG (JPK 1010) 36755 AFOS (ELAN 340) 37568 PAPILLON (JPK 1010) 37298 BAROUF (A 31) 43715 POLISSON (ELAN 400) 43657 FLEUR DU SUD (JPK 1010) 34630 AVEL RED (A 35) 13786B TRUBLION (SUSPENS Q) 9834 FRERE COYOTE (X 34) 36724 VOODOO CHILD (ELAN 340) 38917 SANTOSHA (SORMIOU 29) 7967 ALLIANCE (FIRST 35) 43756 FORCE 28 (SUN FAST 360) 37454 BIDOURIK (JPK 1010) 43552 POGO VENTO (POGO 30) 16324 CHEWBACCA (FIGARO) 35982 TEURGOULE III (SUN FAST 320) 18838 LOCMALO (FIRST 33.7)Rgs Ident Concurrents P Ret P tot c.1 c.2 c.3 c.4 c.5 Club / Pays 1
QUENOT Gerard
PEPONNET Daniel 16.00 16.00 3
3.0 4
4.0 1
1.0 3
3.0 5
5.0
S R ROCHELAISES
S R ROCHELAISES 2
ANDRIEU Daniel
OZON Alexandre 17.00 17.00 1
1.0 6
6.0 8
8.0 1
1.0 1
1.0
S R ROCHELAISES
REGATES DE ROYAN 3
TILLEAU Laurent
DE PREMOREL Jean-francois 31.00 31.00 8
8.0 2
2.0 7
7.0 6
6.0 8
8.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
ClubNautique du Rohu 4
CROYERE Antoine
LETISSIER Julien 33.00 33.00 5
5.0 9
9.0 2
2.0 13
13.0 4
4.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
POLE NAUTI SUD GOELO 5
SAUZIERES Philippe
CHUBERRE Yves 43.00 43.00 2
2.0 5
5.0 3
3.0 9
9.0 24
24.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
Y C CARNAC 6
CHIRON Paul
TOSTIVINT Philippe 51.00 51.00 16
16.0 10
10.0 4
4.0 18
18.0 3
3.0
C N PORNIC
C N PORNIC 7
FARCY Patrick
FARCYHUON Anne 51.00 51.00 9
9.0 3
3.0 10
10.0 12
12.0 17
17.0
Y C RADE DE BREST
Y C RADE DE BREST 8
ROUSSELIN Benoit
DE KERVILER Vincent 59.00 59.00 25
25.0 12
12.0 9
9.0 4
4.0 9
9.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 9
LE GOFF Jean yves
BERTHIER Brice 62.00 62.00 4
4.0 13
13.0 20
20.0 11
11.0 14
14.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 10
AUBERT Penny
DELCROIX Guy 65.00 65.00 10
10.0 7
7.0 14
14.0 21
21.0 13
13.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 11
GOBLET Jean louis
ADAM Catherine 70.00 70.00 19
19.0 18
18.0 15
15.0 16
16.0 2
2.0
CNM LOCMIQUELIC
CNM LOCMIQUELIC 12
HAMON Patrice
HAMON Jeanfrancois 72.00 72.00 23
23.0 11
11.0 6
6.0 25
25.0 7
7.0
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
Y C CROUESTY ARZON 13
GIRARDIN Philippe
RAVEL Philippe 77.00 77.00 27
27.0 1
1.0 5
5.0 38
38.0 6
6.0
S R HAVRE
Y C CROUESTY ARZON 14
POIRAUD David
CLAUDE Philippe 92.00 92.00 6
6.0 15
15.0 39
39.0 22
22.0 10
10.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
C V ST QUENTIN 15
BURGAUD Olivier
LAGADEC Louis 102.00 102.00 18
18.0 17
17.0 22
22.0 27
27.0 18
18.0
CNPA ILE DE RE
C M NANTES 16
NOUEL Jean francois
LEBARON Guillaume 103.00 103.00 14
14.0 25
25.0 17
17.0 14
14.0 33
33.0
C N PORNIC
C N PORNIC 17
MAUMY Alain
BOUILLON Frederic 105.00 105.00 21
21.0 14
14.0 16
16.0 32
32.0 22
22.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 18
HUGUET Davy
CLAUW Fabien 106.00 106.00 12
12.0 19
19.0 28
28.0 36
36.0 11
11.0
S R ROCHELAISES
C N LA ROCHELLE 19
CROYERE Jerome
GIARD Marc 114.00 114.00 7
7.0 39
39.0 29
29.0 7
7.0 32
32.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
Y C CARNAC 20
DUVIVIER Alain
LE GROIGNEC Marc 118.00 118.00 30
30.0 32
32.0 24
24.0 2
2.0 30
30.0
C N PORNIC
C N PORNIC 21
CARRE Marc
BADATCHEFF Francois
PETIT LE MANACH Cedric 124.00 124.00 DPI
24.0 23
23.0 30
30.0 24
24.0 23
23.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S R ILE NOIRMOUTIER
C O Y C HYEROIS 22
MAINDRON Laurent
GAUTHIER Frederic 125.00 125.00 31
31.0 16
16.0 DNF
55.0 8
8.0 15
15.0
C N LA ROCHELLE
C N LA ROCHELLE 23
DURAND Anthony
DUCROUX Serge 130.00 130.00 33
33.0 42
42.0 12
12.0 23
23.0 20
20.0
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
Y C CROUESTY ARZON 24
LANET Brigitte
RECOULES Bruno 131.00 131.00 11
11.0 36
36.0 36
36.0 17
17.0 31
31.0
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
Y C CROUESTY ARZON 25
LEGUIL Yves
LE GUIL Madeleine 132.00 132.00 28
28.0 38
38.0 34
34.0 5
5.0 27
27.0
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
Y C CROUESTY ARZON 26
GAUDRU Philippe
MARCELO Jean gilles 135.00 135.00 13
13.0 30
30.0 38
38.0 35
35.0 19
19.0
SNSablais
C N LA ROCHELLE 27
KLEIN Etienne
FLEVIN Dominique 140.00 140.00 29
29.0 33
33.0 31
31.0 19
19.0 28
28.0
C N CASTELNAUDARY
C N B P P 28
COUTURE Frederic
MORAND Paul 143.00 143.00 26
26.0 21
21.0 46
46.0 29
29.0 21
21.0
SNSablais
SNSablais 29
CHERIAUX Jean francois
JACQUES Gwenael 150.00 150.00 17
17.0 DNF
55.0 11
11.0 DNF
55.0 12
12.0
C N LORIENT
C N LORIENT 30
FERREYRA Christophe
FERREYRA Arnaud 154.00 154.00 38
38.0 37
37.0 19
19.0 20
20.0 40
40.0
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
S N TRINITE S/MER 31
MONTECOT Jacques
MONTECOT Claire 156.00 156.00 36
36.0 22
22.0 45
45.0 37
37.0 16
16.0
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
Y C CROUESTY ARZON 32
LEDOUX Thierry
AMEDEO Jacques
TAILLIANDIER Brice 161.00 161.00 DSQj
55.0 8
8.0 18
18.0 45
45.0 35
35.0
VIRTUAL REGATTA YC
UNCL
- 33
DE LABARTHE Gilles
BOLEIS Yves
GENDREAU Philippe 162.00 162.00 42
42.0 28
28.0 23
23.0 26
26.0 43
43.0
C N HOEDICAIS
C N HOEDICAIS
AMIS DE CONLEAU 34
DUQUENNE Bertrand
GAUTER Guillaume 165.00 165.00 22
22.0 29
29.0 DNF
55.0 33
33.0 26
26.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 35
GOBERT Eric
VALLEGANT Younick 166.00 166.00 20
20.0 41
41.0 21
21.0 DNF
55.0 29
29.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 36
POYET Eric
STOCLET Frederic 167.00 167.00 44
44.0 20
20.0 13
13.0 41
41.0 49
49.0
C N LA ROCHELLE
US GAZELEC Paris IDF 37
RAILLARD Florence
ALEGOET Lionel 168.00 168.00 47
47.0 31
31.0 25
25.0 31
31.0 34
34.0
Y C RADE DE BREST
Y C RADE DE BREST 38
ARDON Yannick
HECKING Christophe 170.00 170.00 37
37.0 45
45.0 41
41.0 10
10.0 37
37.0
C C CROISICAIS
SRT 39
PERON Alain
CHAVIGNY Jean-marc 170.00 170.00 DPI
49.0 26
26.0 42
42.0 28
28.0 25
25.0
C N PORNIC
C N PORNIC 40
KERVIZIC Marc
PIC Francois 171.00 171.00 35
35.0 27
27.0 37
37.0 34
34.0 38
38.0
S R VANNES
S N TRINITE S/MER 41
HERVE Thierry
HERVE Julien 182.00 182.00 43
43.0 24
24.0 27
27.0 44
44.0 44
44.0
AMIS DE CONLEAU
AMIS DE CONLEAU 42
MOLITOR Patrick
VOURC'H Cyril 183.00 183.00 32
32.0 34
34.0 35
35.0 43
43.0 39
39.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
C V PORNICHET 43
BEULLIER Laurent
BEULLIER Antoine 184.00 184.00 34
34.0 35
35.0 26
26.0 42
42.0 47
47.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF 44
SALAFA Gilles
GUEGO Ronan 193.00 193.00 40
40.0 47
47.0 DNF
55.0 15
15.0 36
36.0
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
S N TRINITE S/MER 45
BOUTEVIN Alain
BOUTEVIN Helene 207.00 207.00 41
41.0 43
43.0 33
33.0 40
40.0 50
50.0
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
Y C CROUESTY ARZON 46
RAVIN Francois
GRUNDELER Jean philippe 213.00 213.00 45
45.0 48
48.0 44
44.0 30
30.0 46
46.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 47
ISOARD Patrick
SHYSHKANOVA Tatyana 223.00 223.00 46
46.0 49
49.0 32
32.0 DNC
55.0 41
41.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER 48
GAUVIN Roland
LUXEY Pierre-yves 226.00 226.00 51
51.0 44
44.0 47
47.0 39
39.0 45
45.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
Y C CROUESTY ARZON 49
BOUVET Cyril
CHAPUIS Cyrille 233.00 233.00 50
50.0 40
40.0 48
48.0 47
47.0 48
48.0
Y C CROUESTY ARZON
Y C CROUESTY ARZON 50
LE VAILLANT Genevieve
LEROUX Alain 235.00 235.00 15
15.0 DNF
55.0 DNC
55.0 DNC
55.0 DNC
55.0
C N DE PLERIN
C N DE PLERIN 51
MANGIONE Paolo
GERMAIN Jean-philippe 240.00 240.00 53
53.0 46
46.0 43
43.0 46
46.0 52
52.0
C. N. CLAOUEY
VIRTUAL REGATTA YC 52
LEBRETON Alain
RIHET Cyril 241.00 241.00 52
52.0 50
50.0 40
40.0 48
48.0 51
51.0
CNM LOCMIQUELIC
C N LORIENT 53
TREHET Claude noel
APPERE Dominique
AUFFRET Herve 246.00 246.00 39
39.0 DNS
55.0 DNF
55.0 DNS
55.0 42
42.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
C N CARANTEC
Y C MORLAIX 54
NORMAND Gautier
NORMAND Yves 268.00 268.00 48
48.0 DNF
55.0 DNC
55.0 DNC
55.0 DNC
55.0
S N TRINITE S/MER
S N TRINITE S/MER
BRICOUT Gilles PETIT Claude
Président du Comité de Course
Président du Jury